JUNIOR H
1 Ryan Shaw McDonald GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURE OGILVY 2:51:25.40
2 Frederic Poisson GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURE OGILVY Même temps
3 Alesandro Gomez VÉLOSELECT Même temps
4 Émil Jean VÉLOSELECT Même temps
5 Philippe Vézina GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURE OGILVY Même temps
6 Jean-Simon Houle GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURE OGILVY Même temps
7 Joakim Albert GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURE OGILVY Même temps
8 Felix C. Bouvette VÉLOSELECT Même temps
9 Jean-Richard Cormier GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURE OGILVY 2.20
10 Pierre-Yves Aubin VÉLOSELECT 19.10
11 Louis Leclerc VÉLOSELECT 30.70
12 Trevor Dickenson VÉLOSELECT 43.30
13 Yanik Fontaine VÉLOSELECT 58.80
14 Antoni Loignon GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURE OGILVY 6:55.10
SENIOR F
MAITRE B
1 Martin Rooseboom CYCLES PATRICK 2:51:25.10
2 Luc Blain PRO BIKE POOL KUOTA Même temps
3 Alain Major ESPOIRS LAVAL Même temps
4 Miguel Sanchez SPORTS BAZAR Même temps
5 Robert Duguay PRO BIKE POOL KUOTA Même temps
6 Eric Bourgeault CLUB CYCLISTE SHERBROOKE Même temps
7 Stéphane Demers ROCKY MOUNTAIN Même temps
8 André Paquette ESPOIRS LAVAL Même temps
9 Steve Bouvette VÉLOSELECT Même temps
10 Andres Ivan Ramirez VÉLOSELECT Même temps
11 Jacques Philie PRO BIKE POOL KUOTA Même temps
12 Fernand Rooseboom CYCLES PATRICK Même temps
13 Patrick Van Peborgh PRO BIKE POOL KUOTA Même temps
14 Erwan Peres SPORTS BAZAR Même temps
15 Joël Rierson GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURE OGILVY 4.50
16 Nicholas Rossman POWER WATTS MARTIN Même temps
17 Vasko Nickolov ESPOIRS LAVAL Même temps
18 Ivan Wadell GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURE OGILVY 6.10
19 Alain Poisson GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURE OGILVY 18.70
20 Eric Desjardins ESPOIRS LAVAL Même temps
21 Jean Ayotte ESPOIRS LAVAL Même temps
22 Sylvain Poirier ROCKY MOUNTAIN Même temps
23 Yves Benjamin PRO BIKE POOL KUOTA 33.50
24 Pierre Pigeon ESPOIRS LAVAL Même temps
25 Alain Grenier PRO BIKE POOL KUOTA Même temps
26 Eric Provost ESPOIRS LAVAL 36.00
27 Marc Breton ROCKY MOUNTAIN 47.50
28 Luc Faucher PRO BIKE POOL KUOTA Même temps
29 Eric Moody CYCLES PATRICK 50.70
30 David Albert POWER WATTS MARTIN SWISS 1:22.00
31 Jacques Bilodeau CLUB CYCLISTE SHERBROOKE 1:29.90
32 Martin Ste-Marie PRO BIKE POOL KUOTA 1:42.10
33 Didier Chunlaud SPORTS BAZAR 4:37.10
34 François Belisle PRO BIKE POOL KUOTA 10:33.20
35 978 Mario Beauregard SPORTS BAZAR 21:48.20
36 François Nuckle ESPOIRS LAVAL 35:45.60
MAITRE C
1 Gervais Bernier CYCLES PATRICK 2:51:25.70
2 Louis Garneau GARNEAU CLUB CHAUSSURE OGUILVY Même temps
3 Bernard Vives POWER WATTS MARTIN SWISS Même temps
4 Sylvan Adams POWER WATTS MARTIN SWISS Même temps
5 Robert Morin ROCKY MOUNTAIN Même temps
6 André Rodrigue ROCKY MOUNTAIN 2.40
7 Julien Rioux CLUB CYCLISTE SHERBROOKE 4.00
8 Alain Goulet CLUB CYCLISTE SHERBROOKE 18.80
9 Charles Cormier POWER WATTS MARTIN SWISS 31.70
10 Alain Fuchs SPORTS BAZAR 47.10
11 Jacques Migner CYCLES PATRICK 48.50
12 Denis Champagne PRO BIKE POOL KUOTA 54.50
13 Claude Dallaire CLUB CYCLISTE SHERBROOKE 27:09.10
DNF Guy Marcotte CLUB CYCLISTE SHERBROOKE
1 Lucie Poulin ÉQUIPE CASCADES-ABC CYCLES 2:51:27.10
2 Evelyn Blouin ÉQUIPE CASCADES-ABC CYCLES Même temps
3 Joanie Caron ÉQUIPE CASCADES-ABC CYCLES Même temps
4 Johanne Cyr ROCKY MOUNTAIN 14.70
5 Karol-Ann Canuel CASCADE 17.70
6 Valérie Crête ROCKY MOUNTAIN Même temps
7 Lex Albretch ÉQUIPE CASCADES-ABC CYCLES 28.80
8 Adriane Provost ESPOIRS LAVAL 31.60
9 Isabelle Rodrigue ROCKY MOUNTAIN Même temps
10 Audrey Sarrasin ÉQUIPE CASCADES-ABC CYCLES Même temps
11 Geneviève Gagnon ROCKY MOUNTAIN 42.20
12 Shanie Bergeron ROCKY MOUNTAIN 1:58.20
13 Catherine Rainville-Avon ÉQUIPE CASCADES-ABC CYCLES 27:03.70
14 Isabelle Riedl ÉQUIPE CASCADES-ABC CYCLES 27:07.40